Studio 2
Schedules
Youth and High School Soccer Leagues take place on weekends, with game times varying depending on the number of teams participating.
WEEK 1: 2/1
8:20 : SCC Team ES (1) v. Strikers (8)
9:10 : Rockets (9) v. Jaguars FC (3)
10:00 : Dragons (9) v. LO Lakers (4)
9:10 : Rockets (9) v. Jaguars FC (3)
10:00 : Dragons (9) v. LO Lakers (4)
10:50 : Green Beans (6) v. LO Intensity (4)
11:40 : Adrenaline (5) v. LO Intensity (0)
WEEK 2: 2/8
8:20 : Strikers (11) v. Rockets (7)
9:10 : Jaguars FC (7) v. SCC Team ES (1)
10:00 : Black Stallions (3) v. Green Beans (6)
9:10 : Jaguars FC (7) v. SCC Team ES (1)
10:00 : Black Stallions (3) v. Green Beans (6)
10:50 : LO Lakers (2) v. LO Intensity (4)
11:40 : Adrenaline (4) v. Dragons (8)
WEEK 3: 2/15
8:20 : Rockets (14) v. SCC Team ES (11)
9:10 : Jaguars FC (0) v. Strikers (7)
10:00 : Green Beans (10) v. Dragons (9)
9:10 : Jaguars FC (0) v. Strikers (7)
10:00 : Green Beans (10) v. Dragons (9)
10:50 : Black Stallions (0) v. LO Lakers (7)
11:40 : Adrenaline (1) v. LO Intensity (1)
WEEK 4: 2/22
8:20 : Rockets (4) v. Strikers (10)
9:10 : SCC Team ES (9) v. Jaguars FC (3)
10:00 : Green Beans (3) v. LO Lakers (7)
9:10 : SCC Team ES (9) v. Jaguars FC (3)
10:00 : Green Beans (3) v. LO Lakers (7)
10:50 : Black Stallions (4) v. LO Intensity (5)
11:40 : Dragons (9) v. Adrenaline (3)
WEEK 5: 2/29
8:20 : Strikers (2) v. SCC Team ES (4)
9:10 : Jaguars FC (1) v. Rockets (8)
10:00 : LO Lakers (0) v. Dragons (15)
9:10 : Jaguars FC (1) v. Rockets (8)
10:00 : LO Lakers (0) v. Dragons (15)
10:50 : LO Intensity (1) v. Green Beans (7)
11:40 : Adrenaline (5) v. Black Stallions (5)
WEEK 6: 3/7
8:20 : Strikers (8) v. Jaguars FC (1)
9:10 : SCC Team ES (8) v. Rockets (4)
10:00 : LO Lakers (10) v. Black Stallions (1)
9:10 : SCC Team ES (8) v. Rockets (4)
10:00 : LO Lakers (10) v. Black Stallions (1)
10:50 : LO Intensity (1) v. Adrenaline (4)
11:40 : Dragons (9) v. Green Beans (2)
WEEK 7: 3/14
Playoffs
8:20 : Strikers v. Rockets
9:10 : SCC Team ES v. Jaguars
10:00 : Dragons v. Green Beans
9:10 : SCC Team ES v. Jaguars
10:00 : Dragons v. Green Beans
10:50 : LO Lakers v. Adrenaline
11:40 : LO Intensity v. Black Stallions